Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Alibunar - Vrsac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:29 09:02 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 08:29
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:36
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
33 km
08:48 09:27 (00:39)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 08:48
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6.5 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11.2 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
18.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
22.7 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
30.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
31.6 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
33.1 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 09:27
34 km
10:04 10:44 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:04
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 10:44
33.9 km
12:34 13:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 13:14
33.9 km
12:57 13:30 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 12:57
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:04
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:22
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 13:30
33 km
14:33 15:12 (00:39)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 14:33
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
6.5 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.2 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
18.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
22.7 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
30.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
31.6 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
33.1 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 15:12
34 km
15:34 16:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 16:14
33.9 km
16:36 17:09 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 16:36
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:43
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:01
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 17:09
33 km
16:44 17:24 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:44
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 17:24
33.9 km
17:47 18:20 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 17:47
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 18:20
33 km
18:04 18:44 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:04
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 18:44
33.9 km
18:54 19:34 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:54
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 19:34
33.9 km
19:35 20:15 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:35
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
33.9 km
20:34 21:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 21:14
33.9 km
21:34 22:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 22:14
33.9 km
21:57 22:30 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 21:57
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:04
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:09
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:16
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 22:30
33 km
23:04 23:44 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:04
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
30.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 23:44
33.9 km

Naselja Alibunar i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Alibunar je u 08:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.