Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Alibunar - Vrsac timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
05:00 05:38 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.3 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
5.5 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
10.2 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
17.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
21.7 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
29.9 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
30.6 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
32.1 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:38
33 km
05:53 06:33 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:53
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
30.8 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 06:33
33.9 km
06:34 07:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
30.8 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:14
33.9 km
07:00 07:38 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.3 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.5 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
10.2 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
17.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
21.7 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
29.9 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
30.6 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
32.1 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:38
33 km
07:34 08:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
30.8 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
33.9 km
08:11 08:44 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 08:11
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:36
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 08:44
33 km
08:20 09:00 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
30.8 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
33.9 km
08:48 09:27 (00:39)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 08:48
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6.5 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11.2 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
18.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
22.7 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
30.9 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
31.6 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
33.1 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 09:27
34 km
10:04 10:44 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:04
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
30.8 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 10:44
33.9 km
11:13 11:46 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 11:13
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:32
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
33 km
11:39 12:19 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:39
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
30.8 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 12:19
33.9 km
12:34 13:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
30.8 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 13:14
33.9 km
12:44 13:17 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 12:44
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:51
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 13:17
33 km
13:34 14:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
30.8 km
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 14:14
33.9 km
14:33 15:12 (00:39)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 14:33
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
6.5 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.2 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
18.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
22.7 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
30.9 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
31.6 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
33.1 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 15:12
34 km
15:34 16:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
30.8 km
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 16:14
33.9 km
16:39 17:12 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 16:39
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:51
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 17:12
33 km
16:44 17:24 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:44
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
30.8 km
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 17:24
33.9 km
18:04 18:44 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:04
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
30.8 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 18:44
33.9 km
18:07 18:40 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 18:07
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:26
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 18:40
33 km
18:54 19:34 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:54
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
30.8 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 19:34
33.9 km
19:35 20:15 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:35
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
30.8 km
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
33.9 km
20:03 20:42 (00:39)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 20:03
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
6.5 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
11.2 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
18.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
22.7 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
30.9 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
31.6 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
33.1 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:42
34 km
20:34 21:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
30.8 km
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 21:14
33.9 km
21:34 22:14 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:34
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
30.8 km
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 22:14
33.9 km
22:03 22:36 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 22:03
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:10
7 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:15
11 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
19 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
24 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 22:36
33 km
23:04 23:44 (00:40)
Staklara - Zeleznicka 26Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:04
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
0.9 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
2.2 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
6.4 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
11.1 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
18 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
22.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
30.8 km
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
31.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
33 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 23:44
33.9 km

Naselja Alibunar i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Alibunar je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.