Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Alibunar - Pancevo timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
05:22 05:59 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 05:22
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
8 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
21 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
39 km
arr. 05:59
42 km
05:53 06:28 (00:35)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 05:53
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7.8 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
8.4 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:28
33.3 km
06:55 07:36 (00:41)
Zarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
dep. 06:55
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.3 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.1 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
10.1 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
10.9 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
11.5 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
19.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:36
36.4 km
07:37 08:19 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Bus station
dep. 07:37
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
-51.4 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
-51.4 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
-51.4 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
-51.4 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
35.1 km
Pancevo, Hotel Tamiš
arr. 08:19
36.7 km
08:24 09:01 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 08:24
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:32
8 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
21 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
39 km
arr. 09:01
42 km
09:43 10:18 (00:35)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 09:43
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
7.8 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
8.4 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:18
33.3 km
10:09 10:46 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 10:09
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
8 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:27
21 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:42
39 km
arr. 10:46
42 km
11:00 11:41 (00:41)
Zarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
dep. 11:00
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.3 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.1 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
10.1 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
10.9 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
11.5 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
19.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:41
36.4 km
11:04 11:45 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Bus station
dep. 11:04
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
-51.4 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:42
35.1 km
12:00 12:41 (00:41)
Zarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
dep. 12:00
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.3 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.1 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10.1 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
10.9 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
11.5 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
19.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:41
36.4 km
13:00 13:41 (00:41)
Zarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
dep. 13:00
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.3 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.1 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10.1 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
10.9 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
11.5 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
19.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:41
36.4 km
14:30 15:11 (00:41)
Zarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
dep. 14:30
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.3 km
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.1 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
10.1 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10.9 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
11.5 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
19.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:11
36.4 km
14:51 15:29 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Bus station
dep. 14:51
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
0.8 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8.8 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
9.6 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
10.2 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
17.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:29
35.1 km
15:24 16:01 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 15:24
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
8 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:42
21 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
39 km
arr. 16:01
42 km
15:30 16:11 (00:41)
Zarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
dep. 15:30
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.3 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
10.1 km
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
10.9 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
11.5 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
19.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:11
36.4 km
16:38 17:13 (00:35)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 16:38
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
7.8 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
8.4 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:13
33.3 km
16:58 17:36 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Bus station
dep. 16:58
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
8.8 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
17.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:36
35.1 km
17:18 17:53 (00:35)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 17:18
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
7 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
7.8 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
8.4 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:53
33.3 km
17:58 18:36 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Bus station
dep. 17:58
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
0.8 km
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
8.8 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
9.6 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
10.2 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
17.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:36
35.1 km
18:30 19:11 (00:41)
Zarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
dep. 18:30
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
1.3 km
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
2.1 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
10.1 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
10.9 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
11.5 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
19.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:11
36.4 km
19:24 20:01 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Railway station
dep. 19:24
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
8 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
21 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
39 km
arr. 20:01
42 km
19:33 20:08 (00:35)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Intersection
dep. 19:33
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
7 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7.8 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
8.4 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:08
33.3 km
20:30 21:11 (00:41)
Zarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,47 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
dep. 20:30
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.3 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.1 km
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
10.1 km
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
10.9 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
11.5 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
19.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:11
36.4 km

Naselja Alibunar i Pancevo su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Alibunar je u 05:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Alibunar - Pancevo iznosi od 3,47 EUR do 3,47 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.