Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksinac - Rutevac timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
06:00 06:10 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 06:10
12 km
06:45 07:12 (00:27)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.6 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.4 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.2 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3.5 km
Boboviste, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.5 km
Cicina, I
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
10.5 km
Cicina, II
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
11 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12 km
Rutevac, Javor
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
15 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 07:12
15.9 km
07:00 07:23 (00:23)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.9 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 07:23
12.3 km
12:06 12:35 (00:29)
Novo naseljeIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
dep. 12:06
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
3 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
10 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
11 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 12:35
14 km
13:10 13:31 (00:21)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
1.9 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 13:31
12.3 km
13:10 13:31 (00:21)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 13:31
12.3 km
13:15 13:47 (00:32)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.6 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
2.4 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.2 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3.5 km
Boboviste, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
9.3 km
Cicina, I
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
12.3 km
Cicina, II
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
12.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
13.8 km
Rutevac, Javor
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
16.8 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
21.7 km
Rutevac, Dom (RS)
arr. 13:47
19.7 km
13:35 13:50 (00:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2 km
Boboviste, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
12 km
14:40 15:00 (00:20)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.9 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 15:00
12.3 km
16:06 16:35 (00:29)
Novo naseljeIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
dep. 16:06
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
2 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
3 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
6 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
10 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
11 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 16:35
14 km
17:05 17:20 (00:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
2 km
Boboviste, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 17:20
12 km
17:50 18:15 (00:25)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
2 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 18:15
12 km
18:35 18:50 (00:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
2 km
Boboviste, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
12 km
20:00 20:18 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 20:18
12.3 km
22:57 23:23 (00:26)
Novo naseljeIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
dep. 22:57
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
0.8 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
1.9 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
4.8 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
8.6 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
10.4 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 23:23
13.1 km

Naselja Aleksinac i Rutevac su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksinac je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:57 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.