Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksinac - Razanj timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
04:30 04:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 04:55
25.1 km
06:00 06:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
12 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
19 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 06:25
23 km
06:20 06:47 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 06:47
23 km
07:00 07:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.9 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
12.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
14 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14.6 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
16.2 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
16.9 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
19.1 km
Praskovce
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
19.7 km
Poslon
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
21.3 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
23.4 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
24.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:50
25.8 km
08:45 09:10 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
23 km
10:00 10:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:25
23 km
11:00 11:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:25
23 km
12:06 13:00 (00:54)
Novo naseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
dep. 12:06
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
3 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
10 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
11 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
14 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
19 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
20 km
Praskovce
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
22 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:00
29 km
12:45 13:10 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:10
23 km
13:10 13:55 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
12.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
14 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
14.6 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
16.2 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
16.9 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
19.1 km
Praskovce
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
19.7 km
Poslon
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21.3 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
23.4 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
24.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:55
25.8 km
13:10 13:55 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
1.9 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
12.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
14 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
14.6 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
16.2 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
16.9 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
19.1 km
Praskovce
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
19.7 km
Poslon
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21.3 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
23.4 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
24.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:55
25.8 km
14:10 14:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
23 km
14:40 15:25 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.9 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
12.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
14 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
14.6 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
16.2 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
16.9 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
19.1 km
Praskovce
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
19.7 km
Poslon
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
21.3 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
23.4 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
24.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:25
25.8 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
23 km
16:06 17:00 (00:54)
Novo naseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
dep. 16:06
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
2 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
3 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
6 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
10 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
11 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
14 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
17 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
19 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
20 km
Praskovce
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
22 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:00
29 km
16:35 16:55 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 16:55
25.1 km
17:50 18:40 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
2 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
14 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
15 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
17 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
18 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
20 km
Praskovce
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
21 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
26 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:40
27 km
18:00 18:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:20
26 km
20:00 20:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
7.8 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
9.6 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
12.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
14 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
14.6 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
16.2 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
16.9 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
19.1 km
Praskovce
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
19.7 km
Poslon
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
21.3 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
23.4 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
24.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:40
25.8 km

Naselja Aleksinac i Razanj su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksinac je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.