Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksinac - Prcilovica timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:07 06:30 (00:23)
EI PakJR1
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 06:07
Aleksinac, Komak M.
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.5 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3 km
Aleksinac, 22. Decembar
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.6 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.3 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.9 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.5 km
Prcilovica, JR1
arr. 06:30
9 km
06:20 06:28 (00:08)
Bus stationSuhotski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.6 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 06:28
4.5 km
06:30 06:41 (00:11)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.5 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 06:41
6 km
06:40 06:51 (00:11)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3.6 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4.5 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.1 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 06:51
5.9 km
07:07 07:30 (00:23)
EI PakJR1
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 07:07
Aleksinac, Komak M.
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.5 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3 km
Aleksinac, 22. Decembar
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.6 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.3 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.9 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7.5 km
Prcilovica, JR1
arr. 07:30
9 km
08:25 08:35 (00:10)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 08:25
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 08:35
5.8 km
11:00 11:11 (00:11)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3.5 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 11:11
6 km
11:30 11:41 (00:11)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.5 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 11:41
6 km
11:40 12:00 (00:20)
Niska bankaEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Niska banka
dep. 11:40
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
0.2 km
Aleksinac, 22. Decembar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.3 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
3.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
4.6 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5.2 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
5.7 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 12:00
6.7 km
11:55 12:15 (00:20)
Zdr. centarJR1
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Zdr. centar
dep. 11:55
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
0.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. Decembar
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1.7 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
3.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
5 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.6 km
Prcilovica, JR1
arr. 12:15
7.1 km
12:10 12:18 (00:08)
Bus stationSuhotski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.6 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 12:18
4.5 km
12:37 13:05 (00:28)
EI PakEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 12:37
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdr. centar
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. Decembar
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3.7 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
5.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
7.6 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
8.1 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 13:05
9.1 km
13:10 13:18 (00:08)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
3.5 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 13:18
5.8 km
13:10 13:20 (00:10)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 13:20
6 km
13:15 13:23 (00:08)
Bus stationSuhotski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3.6 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 13:23
4.5 km
14:07 14:26 (00:19)
EI PakSuhotski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 14:07
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdr. centar
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
2.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.6 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.3 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.2 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 14:26
8.1 km
14:15 14:27 (00:12)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 14:27
6 km
14:17 14:36 (00:19)
EI PakSuhotski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 14:17
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdr. centar
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3.6 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
5.3 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
7.2 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 14:36
8.1 km
14:35 14:45 (00:10)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 14:45
6 km
15:35 15:47 (00:12)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 15:47
6 km
16:15 16:25 (00:10)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 16:25
5.8 km
18:10 18:22 (00:12)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
3.5 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 18:22
6 km
19:30 19:38 (00:08)
Bus stationSuhotski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
3.6 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 19:38
4.5 km
20:10 20:22 (00:12)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
3.5 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 20:22
5.8 km
20:25 20:37 (00:12)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
3.5 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 20:37
6 km
22:20 22:28 (00:08)
Bus stationSuhotski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
3.6 km
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 22:28
4.5 km
22:25 22:37 (00:12)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 22:25
Prcilovica, Suhotski put
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
4.4 km
Prcilovica, Dom kulture - Zadruga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
5 km
Prcilovica, Ekonomija
arr. 22:37
6 km

Naselja Aleksinac i Prcilovica su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksinac je u 06:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.