Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Aleksinac - Kragujevac timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
08:15 11:45 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
39 km
Stalac
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
44 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
60 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
89 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
103 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
100 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
127 km
Gruza
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
157 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
177 km
14:10 16:20 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
23 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
61 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
71 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
132 km
18:30 20:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
106 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
132 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.03.2019.
08:15 11:45 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
39 km
Stalac
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
44 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
60 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
89 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
103 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
100 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
127 km
Gruza
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
157 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
177 km
14:10 16:20 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
23 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
61 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
71 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
132 km
18:30 20:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
106 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
132 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.03.2019.
08:15 11:45 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
39 km
Stalac
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
44 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
60 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
89 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
103 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
100 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
127 km
Gruza
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
157 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
177 km
14:10 16:20 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
23 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
53 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
61 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
71 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
132 km
18:30 20:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
106 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
132 km

Naselja Aleksinac i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~147 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 10min., a najduže 03h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksinac je u 08:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.