Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksinac - Aleksinacki Bujmir timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
10:45 10:52 (00:07)
Bus stationVikend naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 10:52
7 km
16:50 16:59 (00:09)
Bus stationVikend naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
2 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
3 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
5 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 16:59
7 km
Aleksinac - Aleksinacki Bujmir timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:55 06:17 (00:22)
EI PakBrdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 05:55
Aleksinac, Komak M.
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2.2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje zah.
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.6 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Ulaz
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 06:17
8 km
06:35 06:48 (00:13)
Bus stationVikend naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:48
7.2 km
06:45 06:53 (00:08)
Bus stationBrdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Ulaz
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 06:53
5 km
07:25 07:38 (00:13)
Bus stationVikend naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:38
7.2 km
09:40 10:13 (00:33)
HalaVikend naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Hala
dep. 09:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 10:00
2.3 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
3.3 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4.9 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
6.4 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7.3 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 10:13
9.5 km
10:45 10:52 (00:07)
Bus stationVikend naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 10:52
7 km
11:05 11:19 (00:14)
Bus stationBrdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje zah.
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.6 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Ulaz
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
3.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 11:19
5 km
11:35 11:48 (00:13)
Bus stationVikend naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
5 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 11:48
7.2 km
13:00 13:09 (00:09)
Bus stationBrdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Ulaz
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 13:09
5 km
13:30 13:53 (00:23)
Bus stationBrdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje zah.
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1.6 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Ulaz
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
3.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 13:53
5 km
14:15 14:28 (00:13)
Bus stationVikend naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:28
7.2 km
14:20 14:33 (00:13)
Bus stationBrdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje zah.
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1.6 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Ulaz
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 14:33
5 km
15:30 15:48 (00:18)
Bus stationBrdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje zah.
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.6 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
4.6 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Ulaz
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
6.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 15:48
7 km
15:47 16:04 (00:17)
HalaVikend naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Hala
dep. 15:47
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
5 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
7 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 16:04
9 km
19:30 19:42 (00:12)
Bus stationBrdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje zah.
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.6 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Ulaz
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 19:42
5 km
22:20 22:38 (00:18)
Bus stationBrdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Aleksinac, Novo naselje
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
1 km
Aleksinac, Novo naselje zah.
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
1.6 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
4.6 km
Glogovica kod Aleksinca
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
3.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Ulaz
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
5.6 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Dom kulture
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
6.1 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Brdo
arr. 22:38
7 km

Naselja Aleksinac i Aleksinacki Bujmir su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksinac je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.