Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ada - Temerin timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:55 07:08 (01:13)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
25 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
55 km
06:25 07:33 (01:08)
Bus stationII - Igralište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Mol, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.7 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11.4 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
23.6 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
34.6 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
41.6 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
53.6 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:33
55.6 km
14:55 16:08 (01:13)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
25 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
55 km
19:25 20:38 (01:13)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
25 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
36 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
43 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
55 km
Ada - Temerin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:55 07:08 (01:13)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
25 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
55 km
06:25 07:33 (01:08)
Bus stationII - Igralište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Mol, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.7 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11.4 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
23.6 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
34.6 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
41.6 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
53.6 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:33
55.6 km
14:55 16:08 (01:13)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
25 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
55 km
19:25 20:38 (01:13)
Bus stationIV - Centar - AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
25 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
36 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
43 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
55 km

Naselja Ada i Temerin su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 08min., a najduže 01h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ada je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.