Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ada - Horgos timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
17:17 18:23 (01:06)
Bus stationFodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
23.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
29.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
36.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
40.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
41.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
42.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
52.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
53.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
54.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
55.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
57.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
60.8 km
Ada - Horgos timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
17:17 18:23 (01:06)
Bus stationFodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
23.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
29.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
36.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
40.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
41.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
42.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
52.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
53.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
54.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
55.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
57.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
60.8 km
Ada - Horgos timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
17:17 18:23 (01:06)
Bus stationFodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
23.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
29.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
36.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
40.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
41.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
42.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
52.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
53.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
54.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
55.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
57.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
60.8 km
Ada - Horgos timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
17:17 18:23 (01:06)
Bus stationFodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
23.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
29.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
36.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
40.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
41.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
42.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
52.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
53.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
54.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
55.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
57.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
60.8 km
Ada - Horgos timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
17:17 18:23 (01:06)
Bus stationFodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
23.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
29.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
36.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
40.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
41.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
42.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
52.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
53.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
54.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
55.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
57.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
60.8 km
Ada - Horgos timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:17 18:23 (01:06)
Bus stationFodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
23.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
29.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
36.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
40.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
41.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
42.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
52.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
53.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
54.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
55.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
57.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
60.8 km
Ada - Horgos timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
17:17 18:23 (01:06)
Bus stationFodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
23.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
29.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
36.9 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
40.6 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
41.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
42.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
52.4 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
53.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
54.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
55.9 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
57.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
60.8 km

Naselja Ada i Horgos su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 06min., a najduže 01h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ada je u 17:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.