Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Stara Pazova (RS)

Železnička bb
Ticket office is open: 05:00 - 21:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 19:55
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 21:01
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 21:28
Srbija Voz Villach Sremska Mitrovica 21:52
Srbija Voz Budapest Novi Sad 22:05
Srbija Voz Nova Pazova Petrovaradin 04:58
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 05:13
Srbija Voz Subotica Novi Sad 05:40
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 05:56
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Batajnica (Beograd) 06:45
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:06
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:06
Srbija Voz Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 08:05
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 08:12
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 09:26
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 10:14
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:14
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Batajnica (Beograd) 11:10
Srbija Voz Zurich Sremska Mitrovica 11:24
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Petrovaradin 11:35
Srbija Voz Budapest Novi Sad 12:05
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Petrovaradin 12:58
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:10
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:10
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 14:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.