Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Stara Pazova (RS)

Železnička bb
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 07:37
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 08:41
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 09:38
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 10:33
Srbija Voz Zurich Sremska Mitrovica 11:05
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 11:06
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 13:08
Srbija Voz Sremska Mitrovica Zemun (Beograd) 13:10
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 14:27
Srbija Voz Mali Zvornik Batajnica (Beograd) 15:03
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Nova Pazova 16:16
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 16:49
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 16:50
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:50
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 18:40
Srbija Voz Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 20:18
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 20:49
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 05:29
Srbija Voz Sid Batajnica (Beograd) 05:58
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 06:16
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 07:37
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 08:41
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 09:38
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 10:33
Srbija Voz Zurich Sremska Mitrovica 11:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.