Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 20:37
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 20:51
Srbija Voz Golubinci Sremska Mitrovica 21:16
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 22:03
Srbija Voz Karakaj Sabac 03:08
Srbija Voz Golubinci Sremska Mitrovica 05:27
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:27
Srbija Voz Sid Batajnica (Beograd) 06:03
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 06:13
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:40
Srbija Voz Sabac Platicevo 06:47
Srbija Voz Stara Pazova Sremska Mitrovica 08:51
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 09:40
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 09:49
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 10:31
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 10:37
Srbija Voz Zurich Stara Pazova 11:46
Srbija Voz Sabac Platicevo 12:05
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 12:51
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 13:46
Srbija Voz Sid Stara Pazova 15:03
Srbija Voz Karakaj Sabac 15:15
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 16:31
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 16:55
Srbija Voz Sabac Platicevo 17:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.