Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Sremska Mitrovica Zemun (Beograd) 13:33
Srbija Voz Sid Stara Pazova 14:50
Srbija Voz Mali Zvornik Batajnica (Beograd) 15:37
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 15:51
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 16:24
Srbija Voz Sid Stara Pazova 17:13
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:25
Srbija Voz Sabac Platicevo 17:27
Srbija Voz Sid Stara Pazova 19:03
Srbija Voz Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 19:53
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 21:12
Srbija Voz Mali Zvornik Sabac 03:55
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 05:03
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 05:44
Srbija Voz Sid Batajnica (Beograd) 06:21
Srbija Voz Sabac Platicevo 06:32
Srbija Voz Sid Stara Pazova 07:59
Srbija Voz Sid Stara Pazova 09:05
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 09:12
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 10:12
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 10:39
Srbija Voz Zurich Stara Pazova 11:26
Srbija Voz Sabac Platicevo 12:05
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 12:42
Srbija Voz Sremska Mitrovica Zemun (Beograd) 13:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.