Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Ruma (RS)

Železnička bb
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 04:52
Srbija Voz Golubinci Sremska Mitrovica 05:27
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 06:13
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:33
Srbija Voz Sabac Platicevo 06:37
Srbija Voz Stara Pazova Sremska Mitrovica 08:51
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 09:49
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 10:47
Srbija Voz Zurich Stara Pazova 11:46
Srbija Voz Sabac Platicevo 12:05
Srbija Voz Stara Pazova Sremska Mitrovica 12:45
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 13:36
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 15:00
Srbija Voz Karakaj Sabac 15:15
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 16:31
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 17:15
Srbija Voz Sabac Platicevo 17:20
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Petrovaradin 17:42
Srbija Voz Sid Petrovaradin 20:33
Srbija Voz Golubinci Sremska Mitrovica 21:16
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 22:03
Srbija Voz Villach Stara Pazova 22:15
Srbija Voz Karakaj Sabac 03:08
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 04:52
Srbija Voz Golubinci Sremska Mitrovica 05:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.