Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Nova Pazova (RS)

Železnička bb
Ticket office is open: 05:00 - 09:30
10:30 - 14:00
Ne radi subotom, nedeljom i državnim praznikom.
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 05:26
Srbija Voz Subotica Novi Sad 05:27
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Batajnica (Beograd) 06:31
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:20
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:20
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 08:25
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 10:00
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:00
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Batajnica (Beograd) 10:56
Srbija Voz Zurich Stara Pazova 11:11
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 11:54
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Stara Pazova 12:45
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:23
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:23
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 16:29
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 16:29
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 17:06
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 17:21
Srbija Voz Subotica Novi Sad 18:53
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 21:13
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 21:16
Srbija Voz Villach Stara Pazova 21:38
Srbija Voz Budapest Novi Sad 21:52
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 05:26
Srbija Voz Subotica Novi Sad 05:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.