Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Golubinci (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Nova Pazova Stara Pazova 04:51
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 05:50
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 05:58
Srbija Voz Subotica Novi Sad 06:02
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:59
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:59
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Batajnica (Beograd) 07:12
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 08:06
Srbija Voz Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 08:30
Srbija Voz Stara Pazova Sremska Mitrovica 09:08
Srbija Voz Sid Sremska Mitrovica 09:34
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 10:32
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:32
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 11:28
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Batajnica (Beograd) 11:35
Srbija Voz Budapest Novi Sad 12:29
Srbija Voz Batajnica (beograd) Stara Pazova 13:02
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Stara Pazova 13:23
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:04
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:04
Srbija Voz Sid Stara Pazova 14:45
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 15:48
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 17:00
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Batajnica (Beograd) 17:01
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 17:04
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.