Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

AS (bivsa pijaca) - Zlatibor (RS)

Miladina Pećinara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Prevoz Uzice Cajetina 07:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice Nova Varos 08:10
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 08:30
Lepenica Trans Prijepolje Pozega 08:45
Gaga Prevoz Uzice Cajetina 09:20
Sirmiumbus Valjevo Uzice 09:30
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 10:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Lucani Uzice 10:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Uzice 10:30
Gaga Prevoz Uzice Cajetina 10:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 11:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 11:30
Gaga Prevoz Uzice Cajetina 11:55
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Uzice 12:12
Gaga Prevoz Uzice Cajetina 12:30
Gaga Prevoz Uzice Cajetina 12:59
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 13:22
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 13:30
Stup Vršac Vrsac Belgrade (Beograd) 13:35
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Valjevo 13:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 14:15
Gaga Prevoz Uzice Cajetina 14:15
Božur-021 Sremska Mitrovica Loznica 14:15
Gaga Prevoz Uzice Cajetina 15:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.