Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Peštan - Vreoci (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 06:10
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 06:10
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 06:24
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 06:34
Lastra Arnajevo Veliki Crljeni 06:36
Lastra Arnajevo Veliki Crljeni 06:36
Lastra Lazarevac Stepojevac 06:45
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 07:11
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Sopic 07:11
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 08:41
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Stepojevac 08:41
Lastra Rudovci Sopic 08:41
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 08:57
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 09:19
Lastra Rudovci Sopic 09:41
Lastra Stepojevac Veliki Crljeni 09:41
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 09:47
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Stepojevac 09:56
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Sopic 10:11
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 10:11
Lastra Lazarevac Stepojevac 10:20
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 10:29
Lastra Lazarevac Veliki Crljeni 10:44
Lastra Lazarevac Sopic 10:47
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Veliki Crljeni 10:56
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.