Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

TC Danubius - Veliko Gradiste (RS)

Albanske spomenice 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 03:25
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Bratinac 06:00
Arriva Litas Desine Kusice 06:20
Arriva Litas Kusice 06:25
Arriva Litas Kisiljevo Topolovnik 06:40
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Bratinac 06:45
Arriva Litas Pozezeno 07:20
Arriva Litas Pozezeno 07:20
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 07:26
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 08:10
Fudeks Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 09:05
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Bratinac 09:45
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 10:45
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 11:10
Arriva Litas Makce Kusice 12:40
Arriva Litas Makce Kusice 12:40
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 12:46
Arriva Litas Kurjace Topolovnik 13:15
Arriva Litas Kusice 13:25
Arriva Litas Golubac Branicevo 13:30
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Bratinac 14:00
Arriva Litas Pozezeno 14:00
Arriva Litas Carevac Kusice 14:00
Arriva Litas Pozezeno 14:00
Arriva Litas Ram Topolovnik 14:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.