Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom zdravlja - Veliko Crnice (RS)

Maršala Tita bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Petrovac na Mlavi 10:02
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 10:12
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 10:50
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Pozarevac 11:50
Arriva Litas Vrbnica kod Malog Crnica Salakovac 12:48
Arriva Litas Aljudovo Salakovac 12:49
Arriva Litas Zagubica Pozarevac 13:17
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 14:05
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 14:48
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 15:16
Arriva Litas Bozevac Salakovac 16:07
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Petrovac na Mlavi 16:35
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 18:05
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 18:50
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 21:11
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Pozarevac 21:45
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 05:03
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 05:34
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 06:00
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 06:40
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 07:31
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 07:41
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 07:53
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Petrovac na Mlavi 08:25
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Petrovac na Mlavi 10:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.