Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Umka (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Ostruznica 05:49
Dumeco Beograd (belgrade) Ostruznica 05:51
Radojević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 05:52
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Ostruznica 05:54
C&LC Group Rucka Ostruznica 05:55
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 05:56
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Ostruznica 05:58
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Baric kod Obrenovca 05:58
Strela Ub Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 06:01
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 06:01
Dumeco Sremcica Ostruznica 06:01
Radojević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 06:04
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 06:06
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca 06:06
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Baric kod Obrenovca 06:08
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Ostruznica 06:09
Dumeco Beograd (belgrade) Ostruznica 06:12
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Ostruznica 06:14
C&LC Group Beograd (belgrade) Ostruznica 06:16
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 06:17
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Ostruznica 06:19
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 06:19
Dumeco Sremcica Ostruznica 06:19
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 06:21
Strela Ub Ub Obrenovac 06:23
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.