Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Ulaz - Surcin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Presto Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 03:01
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 03:28
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Dobanovci 03:45
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 04:16
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 04:16
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 04:19
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 04:23
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 04:27
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 04:30
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 04:39
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 04:41
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 04:41
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 04:50
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 04:54
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 04:56
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 04:59
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 05:02
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 05:05
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 05:07
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 05:07
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 05:08
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 05:19
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 05:19
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 05:19
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 05:24
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.