Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Oresac - Surcin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:50
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 13:54
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:59
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 13:59
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 14:00
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Dobanovci 14:00
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 14:03
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 14:04
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 14:05
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 14:07
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 14:09
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 14:11
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 14:16
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 14:20
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 14:20
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 14:21
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 14:23
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 14:25
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Dobanovci 14:27
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 14:30
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 14:30
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 14:33
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 14:35
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 14:38
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 14:42
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.