Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Marka Raba - Surcin (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Presto Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 01:28
Presto Beograd (belgrade) 01:49
Presto Beograd (belgrade) Dobanovci 02:08
Presto Dobanovci 02:23
Presto Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 03:03
Presto Beograd (belgrade) Jakovo 03:26
Presto Beograd (belgrade) Dobanovci 03:43
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 04:17
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 04:18
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 04:18
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 04:25
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Beograd (Belgrade) 04:25
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 04:28
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 04:37
GSP Beograd Jakovo Beograd (Belgrade) 04:41
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 04:43
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 04:44
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 04:48
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Jakovo 04:52
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 04:53
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Beograd (Belgrade) 04:55
Strela Obrenovac Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 04:57
GSP Beograd Jakovo Beograd (Belgrade) 05:03
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Becmen 05:05
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) 05:08
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.