Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Marka Raba - Surcin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 07:27
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 07:30
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 07:32
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 07:33
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 07:36
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 07:37
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 07:40
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 07:42
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 07:44
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Dobanovci 07:45
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 07:49
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 07:51
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 07:52
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 07:53
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 07:53
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 07:57
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 07:58
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 08:02
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 08:03
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 08:06
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Dobanovci 08:07
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 08:11
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 08:14
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 08:14
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 08:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.