Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Krusedolska - Surcin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 13:19
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 13:20
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 13:21
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:22
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:25
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 13:28
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:33
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 13:35
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 13:35
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 13:36
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:38
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:42
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 13:45
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 13:46
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:49
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:51
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 13:51
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 13:55
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 13:57
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 13:59
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 14:01
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 14:02
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 14:03
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 14:08
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 14:08
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.