Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Surcin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 20:40
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 20:40
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 20:49
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 20:52
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 21:00
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 21:01
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 21:03
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 21:04
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 21:05
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 21:08
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 21:09
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 21:16
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Obrenovac 21:20
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 21:22
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Dobanovci 21:23
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 21:29
Dumeco Jakovo Belgrade (Beograd) 21:36
GSP Beograd Petrovcic Becmen 21:36
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Becmen 21:37
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Jakovo 21:38
Dumeco Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 21:42
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) 21:42
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 21:53
GSP Beograd Ugrinovci kod Beograda Dobanovci 21:54
GSP Beograd Progar Jakovo 21:54
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.