Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Rumska Malta 1 - Sremska Mitrovica (RS)

Palanka bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 13:38
Sirmiumbus Beograd (belgrade) 13:53
Sirmiumbus Radenkovic Macvanska Mitrovica 15:35
Sirmiumbus Grgurevci Veliki Radinci 15:38
Sirmiumbus Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice Macvanska Mitrovica 15:38
Sirmiumbus Sasinci 15:38
Sirmiumbus Jarak 15:39
Sirmiumbus Calma Lacarak 16:08
Šidexpres Sid Irig 16:11
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Voganj 16:13
Sirmiumbus Beograd (belgrade) 16:58
Sirmiumbus Beograd (belgrade) 18:33
Sirmiumbus Radenkovic Macvanska Mitrovica 19:15
Sirmiumbus Besenovacki Prnjavor Veliki Radinci 19:18
Sirmiumbus Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice Macvanska Mitrovica 19:18
Sirmiumbus Sasinci 19:18
Sirmiumbus Suljam Veliki Radinci 19:18
Sirmiumbus Jarak 19:19
Sirmiumbus Beograd (belgrade) 19:19
Sirmiumbus Besenovacki Prnjavor Veliki Radinci 04:58
Sirmiumbus Suljam Veliki Radinci 05:08
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 05:25
Sirmiumbus Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice Macvanska Mitrovica 05:28
Sirmiumbus Sasinci 05:28
Sirmiumbus Jarak 05:29
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.