Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - centar - Slovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 05:20
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Rubribreza 05:56
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 06:13
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 06:24
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:24
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 06:40
Lastra Dudovica Lajkovac 06:40
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 07:24
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 07:26
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 08:14
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 08:20
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 08:20
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:23
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 08:25
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 08:58
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:09
Lasta Tara (mala Reka) Valjevo 09:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 09:24
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 09:54
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 10:20
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 10:55
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 11:25
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 11:35
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 11:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.