Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Novo naselje - Rusanj (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:02
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:08
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) 13:10
Saga Trans Ripanj Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:18
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) 13:26
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:28
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:29
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:31
Saga Trans Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:31
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) 13:43
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:51
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:59
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) 13:59
Saga Trans Ripanj Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:10
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) 14:15
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:18
Saga Trans Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:23
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:29
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) 14:31
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:41
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:48
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) 14:48
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:59
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:02
Saga Trans Ripanj Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.