Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Petka kod Lazarevca (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Lajkovac 13:48
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 14:12
Lastra Lajkovac Celije kod Lajkovca 14:33
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 14:46
Lastra Lajkovac Celije kod Lajkovca 14:48
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 14:58
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 15:08
Lastra Dudovica Zupanjac 15:18
Lasta Lazarevac 15:22
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 15:22
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 15:38
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 15:58
Lastra Dudovica Zupanjac 16:03
Lastra Lazarevac Zupanjac 16:20
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 17:44
Lastra Dudovica Zupanjac 17:58
Lasta Lazarevac 18:12
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 18:36
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 18:38
Lastra Lazarevac Zupanjac 18:42
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Lajkovac 18:51
Lastra Dudovica Zupanjac 18:58
Lasta Lazarevac 19:12
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 19:12
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 19:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.