Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Pasi Poljana (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis 14:17
Niš ekspres Nis 14:43
Niš ekspres Nis 15:09
Niš ekspres Nis 15:37
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Belotinac 15:51
Niš ekspres Voljcince Belotinac 15:56
Niš ekspres Zitorada Belotinac 15:56
Niš ekspres Batusinac Belotinac 15:56
Niš ekspres Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana Belotinac 16:01
Niš ekspres Nis 16:17
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 16:21
Niš ekspres Nis 16:57
Niš ekspres Kostadinovac Belotinac 17:11
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 17:21
Niš ekspres Nis 17:37
Niš ekspres Nis 18:17
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 18:41
Niš ekspres Nis 18:57
Niš ekspres Nis 19:37
Niš ekspres Donje Vlase 20:01
Niš ekspres Rusna Belotinac 20:11
Niš ekspres Nis 20:44
Niš ekspres Pejkovac Belotinac 21:11
Niš ekspres Gornja Rasovaca Belotinac 23:41
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Belotinac 23:41
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.