Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Zel. stanica - Novi Sad (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
JGSP Novi Sad Ledinci Sremska Kamenica 13:25
JGSP Novi Sad Begec Veternik 13:25
JGSP Novi Sad Ledinci Sremska Kamenica 13:25
JGSP Novi Sad Kovilj Kac 13:30
JGSP Novi Sad Rumenka 13:30
JGSP Novi Sad Bukovac kod Novog Sada Petrovaradin 13:30
JGSP Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 13:30
JGSP Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica Petrovaradin 13:30
JGSP Novi Sad Kisac Rumenka 13:35
JGSP Novi Sad Futog Veternik 13:35
JGSP Novi Sad Kac 13:40
JGSP Novi Sad Stepanovicevo Rumenka 13:40
JGSP Novi Sad Popovica (sremska Kamenica) Sremska Kamenica 13:40
JGSP Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 13:50
JGSP Novi Sad Futog Veternik 13:51
JGSP Novi Sad Ledinci Sremska Kamenica 13:55
JGSP Novi Sad Ledinci Sremska Kamenica 13:55
JGSP Novi Sad Futog Veternik 13:57
JGSP Novi Sad Begec Veternik 14:00
JGSP Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 14:00
JGSP Novi Sad Kac 14:05
JGSP Novi Sad Futog Veternik 14:05
JGSP Novi Sad Bukovac kod Novog Sada Petrovaradin 14:05
JGSP Novi Sad Futog Veternik 14:10
JGSP Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 14:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.