Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Tropik - Novi Banovci (RS)

Svetosavska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 17:59
Lasta Stari Banovci 18:11
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Batajnica (Beograd) 18:14
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 18:29
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 18:34
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 18:39
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 18:58
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 18:59
Lasta Stari Banovci 19:11
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 19:14
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 19:29
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 19:44
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 19:59
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 20:04
Lasta Stari Banovci 20:11
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Batajnica (Beograd) 20:14
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 20:29
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 20:53
Lasta Stari Banovci 21:11
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 21:14
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 21:19
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 21:39
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) 22:09
Lasta Stari Banovci 22:41
Lasta Surduk Zemun (Beograd) 23:17
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.