Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Jastrebac - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Secanica Vrtiste 04:34
Ćurdić Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:01
Ćurdić Paligrace Vrtiste 05:30
Ćurdić Mezgraja kod Nisa Vrtiste 05:39
Ćurdić Hum Gornji Komren 05:44
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 06:13
Ćurdić Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 06:16
Ćurdić Hum Gornji Komren 07:04
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 07:19
Ćurdić Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 07:21
Ćurdić Kravlje Vrtiste 07:41
Ćurdić Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 08:34
Niš ekspres Camurlija Donji Komren 10:02
Ćurdić Paligrace Vrtiste 11:20
Ćurdić Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 11:24
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Leskovac 12:05
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Donji Komren 12:53
Ćurdić Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 13:21
Ćurdić Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 13:24
Ćurdić Paligrace Vrtiste 13:30
Ćurdić Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 15:19
Niš ekspres Secanica Vrtiste 15:24
Ćurdić Kravlje Vrtiste 15:41
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 15:48
Ćurdić Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 15:51
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.