Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Jastrebac - Nis (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 13:31
Lasta Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 13:44
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 14:24
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Vrtiste 14:24
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 15:11
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 15:14
Lasta Secanica Vrtiste 15:24
Strela Obrenovac Kravlje Vrtiste 15:41
Niš ekspres Vrelo kod Aleksinca Vrtiste 15:44
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 15:48
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 15:49
Niš ekspres Lipovac kod Aleksinca Vrtiste 15:49
Lasta Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 16:04
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 16:11
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 16:14
Lasta Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 17:39
Niš ekspres Gornja Trnava kod Nisa Vrtiste 17:41
Lasta Hum Gornji Komren 18:09
Strela Obrenovac Kravlje Vrtiste 18:11
Lasta Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 19:04
Lasta Paligrace Vrtiste 19:35
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 20:04
Lasta Secanica Vrtiste 20:19
Lasta Leskovik kod Nisa Gornji Komren 20:34
Strela Obrenovac Kravlje Vrtiste 20:41
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.