Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Gradska bolnica - Nis (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Nikola Tesla 11:54
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Brzi Brod 12:24
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 12:39
Niš ekspres Gornje Dragovlje Brzi Brod 12:59
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 13:09
Auto Kodeks Pirot Sinjac 13:39
Jeremić Prevoz Crvena Reka Dolac kod Bele Palanke 13:50
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Brzi Brod 14:04
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 14:05
Niš ekspres Semce Brzi Brod 14:19
Auto Kodeks Pirot Sinjac 14:24
Jeremić Prevoz Dimitrovgrad Nikola Tesla 14:35
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nikola Tesla 14:39
Niš ekspres Ravna Dubrava Brzi Brod 15:09
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Brzi Brod 15:44
Niš ekspres Babusnica Aleksinac 15:50
Niš ekspres Nikola Tesla Niska Banja 15:59
Niš ekspres Mali Vrtop Brzi Brod 15:59
Niš ekspres Pirot Niska Banja 16:01
Niš ekspres Dimitrovgrad Pirot 16:05
Jeremić Prevoz Crvena Reka Dolac kod Bele Palanke 16:50
Niš ekspres Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 17:05
Niš ekspres Donji Dusnik Brzi Brod 17:09
Auto Kodeks Pirot Niska Banja 17:25
Jeremić Prevoz Bela Palanka Nikola Tesla 17:59
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.