Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Nadalj (RS)

R115
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 14:31
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Becej 15:57
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 16:15
Bečejprevoz Becej Zemun (Beograd) 16:47
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Gradiste 18:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 20:01
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 20:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:28
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 21:47
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 06:15
Bečejprevoz Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:45
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 07:32
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 09:31
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 10:15
Bečejprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 11:05
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 14:31
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Becej 15:57
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 16:15
Bečejprevoz Becej Zemun (Beograd) 16:47
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Temerin 20:01
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 20:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:28
Bečejprevoz Becej Temerin 21:47
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.