Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Magacin - Murgas (RS)

Murgaš bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 09:46
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 09:48
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 10:33
Lasta Valjevo Umka 11:50
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 13:08
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:22
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 14:10
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 14:14
Lasta Valjevo Umka 15:05
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 15:10
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 16:37
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 17:30
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 17:36
Lasta Valjevo Umka 17:57
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 18:31
Lasta Valjevo Umka 18:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 20:33
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 06:10
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 08:18
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 08:29
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:33
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 09:46
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.