Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Magacin - Murgas (RS)

Murgaš bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 20:33
Šampion M&CO Novi Banovci Stubline 06:10
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:10
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:20
Šampion M&CO Novi Banovci Zvecka 06:25
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 07:21
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 08:18
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 08:29
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 09:46
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 10:33
Lasta Valjevo Umka 11:50
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 13:08
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:22
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:10
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 14:14
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 18:31
Lasta Valjevo Umka 18:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 20:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.