Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Magacin - Murgas (RS)

Murgaš bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:10
Lasta Ljubovija Obrenovac 14:14
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 15:05
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 15:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 17:30
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 17:36
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 17:57
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 18:31
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 18:50
Europa Bus Valjevo Obrenovac 19:22
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 20:33
Šampion M&CO Novi Banovci Stubline 06:10
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 06:10
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 06:20
Šampion M&CO Novi Banovci Zvecka 06:25
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 07:21
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 08:18
Lasta Ljubovija Obrenovac 08:29
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:33
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 09:46
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 09:48
Europa Bus Divcibare Obrenovac 10:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 10:33
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 11:50
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 13:08
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.