Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mol (RS)

JNA 63
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 05:24
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 06:03
Bečejprevoz Coka Senta 06:18
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 06:19
Molprevoz Ada 06:23
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 06:25
Severtrans Senta Szeged Horgos 06:25
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Petrovo Selo 06:30
Severtrans Senta Senta Ada 06:38
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Petrovo Selo 06:55
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 07:18
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Ada 07:55
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 08:27
Severtrans Senta Senta Becej 09:20
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 10:15
Bečejprevoz Ada Becej 11:10
Severtrans Senta Senta Ada 11:46
Bečejprevoz Coka Novi Sad 12:25
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Senta 12:30
Bečejprevoz Ada 12:31
Molprevoz Ada 12:31
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 12:57
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Petrovo Selo 13:00
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Petrovo Selo 13:30
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 13:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.