Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mol (RS)

JNA 63
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 05:24
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 06:03
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 06:25
Severtrans Senta Senta Ada 06:38
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 07:18
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 08:27
Severtrans Senta Senta Becej 09:20
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 10:15
Bečejprevoz Coka Novi Sad 12:25
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 14:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 15:03
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 15:12
Subotica Trans Becej Horgos 16:05
Enka Putnički Senta Ada 16:12
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 16:20
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 17:05
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 17:12
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 18:57
Severtrans Senta Senta Becej 19:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 19:33
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 05:24
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 06:03
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 06:25
Severtrans Senta Senta Ada 06:38
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 07:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.