Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Mislodin (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 07:40
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 07:55
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Vreoci 08:05
Lasta Obrenovac Jasenak kod Obrenovca 08:09
Lasta Obrenovac Vranić kod Barajeva 08:21
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 08:40
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Vreoci 08:45
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 09:10
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 09:15
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 09:24
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 09:35
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 10:55
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Vreoci 11:05
Lasta Stepojevac Jasenak kod Obrenovca 11:11
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 11:15
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 11:40
Lasta Obrenovac Vranić kod Barajeva 12:21
Lasta Obrenovac Jasenak kod Obrenovca 12:29
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 12:35
Lasta Barajevo Vranić kod Barajeva 12:39
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 12:55
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Vreoci 13:20
Lasta Konatice Jasenak kod Obrenovca 13:55
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Vreoci 14:05
Strela Obrenovac Belgrade (beograd) Ostruznica 14:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.