Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Milosevac (BA)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 17:02
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 17:18
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 19:18
Lasta Doboj Sremska Mitrovica 19:18
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 07:07
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 10:05
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 10:34
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 11:26
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 12:04
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 12:15
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 14:31
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 15:12
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 16:04
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 17:02
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 17:18
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 19:18
Lasta Doboj Sremska Mitrovica 19:18
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.