Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Merosina (RS)

Niška bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 04:20
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 05:22
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:05
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:26
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 06:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:35
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Prokuplje 09:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 10:10
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Prokuplje 12:10
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 12:35
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 12:57
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 13:13
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 13:57
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 14:15
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Belgrade (Beograd) 15:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 15:35
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Deveti maj / 9. maj 16:03
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 16:07
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 16:57
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 16:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 17:20
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 17:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 17:20
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:28
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.