Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Merosina (RS)

Niška 25
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Belgrade (Beograd) 15:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 15:35
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 16:07
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 16:58
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:28
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 18:20
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 18:51
Lasta Blace Nis 21:35
Niš ekspres Padina kod Merosine Deveti maj / 9. maj 00:14
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 04:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:05
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Jug Bogdanovac 06:28
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:35
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 08:12
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 10:10
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 10:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Prokuplje 12:10
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 12:35
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 13:09
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Belgrade (Beograd) 15:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 15:35
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 16:07
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 17:20
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:28
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.