Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Merosina (RS)

Niška 25
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 05:52
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 05:57
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 05:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:05
Niš ekspres Blace Prokuplje 06:35
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:46
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:47
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:12
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:13
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Deveti maj / 9. maj 07:18
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 08:12
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 08:27
Niš ekspres Blace Deveti maj / 9. maj 08:28
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 09:22
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 10:10
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 10:20
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:28
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:28
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:32
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 11:51
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 12:35
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 12:47
Niš ekspres Merdare kod Kursumlije Deveti maj / 9. maj 13:09
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Deveti maj / 9. maj 13:28
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 13:42
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.