Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Medvedja (RS)

Njegoševa bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Simplon Leskovac Lebane 04:45
Jugotrans Dulekare Sijarina 05:30
Jugotrans Gornji Gajtan Negosavlje 05:45
Jugotrans Grbavce kod Medvede Macedonce 06:15
Jugotrans Medevce Macedonce 06:15
Jugotrans Sponce Retkocer 06:15
Jugotrans Lece Negosavlje 06:30
Jugotrans Stubla kod Medvede 06:30
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 06:56
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Negosavlje 07:00
Jugotrans Kapit 07:00
Jugotrans Lece Negosavlje 07:10
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:15
Jugotrans Sijarina Tupale 07:20
Jugotrans Gubavce Macedonce 07:25
Nin Travel Leskovac Lebane 07:51
Simplon Lebane Negosavlje 08:25
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Lebane 08:50
Golub Tvix Leskovac Lebane 09:00
Jugotrans Leskovac Lebane 10:04
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 11:11
Jugotrans Bogunovac Macedonce 12:00
Jugotrans Sijarina Tupale 12:15
Jugotrans Lebane Negosavlje 12:40
Jugotrans Rujkovac Negosavlje 12:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.