Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mali Beograd (RS)

MAršala Tita 49
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 14:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Novi Sad 14:04
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 15:22
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 16:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 16:22
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 16:25
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Novi Sad 17:09
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 18:22
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 18:48
Subotica Trans Subotica Stari Zednik 21:27
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 07:38
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 07:52
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 08:40
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:53
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 10:41
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 12:08
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 12:12
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 13:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Novi Sad 14:04
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 15:22
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 16:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 16:22
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 16:25
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Novi Sad 17:09
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 18:22
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.