Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mali Beograd (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Feketic Subotica 17:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:22
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 18:48
Subotica Trans Subotica Stari Zednik 21:27
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Zobnatica 07:00
Subotica Trans Szeged Subotica 07:05
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:38
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:52
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 08:40
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 09:45
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 09:53
Saobraćaj Žabalj Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 10:41
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 12:08
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 12:12
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 13:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 14:04
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 15:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 15:41
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 16:08
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:22
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 16:25
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 17:09
Subotica Trans Feketic Subotica 17:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:22
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 18:48
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.