Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Mali Beograd (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 05:58
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Zobnatica 07:00
Subotica Trans Szeged Subotica 07:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 07:10
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:38
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Stari Zednik 07:42
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:52
Bečejprevoz Subotica Backa Topola 07:55
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 08:30
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 08:40
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 09:45
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 09:53
Saobraćaj Žabalj Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 10:41
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Backa Topola 11:04
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 11:26
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 12:08
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Stari Zednik 12:12
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 12:56
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 13:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 14:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 14:04
Bečejprevoz Becej Backa Topola 14:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 15:22
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 15:38
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Backa Topola 15:41
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.