Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Macedonce (RS)

Banjski put 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugotrans Grbavce kod Medvede Sijarinska Banja 06:23
Jugotrans Medevce Petrilje 06:30
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 07:03
Jugotrans Medvedja Petrilje 07:07
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:07
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Medvedja 07:08
Jugotrans Medvedja Sijarinska Banja 07:22
Jugotrans Gubavce Petrilje 07:35
Nin Travel Leskovac Lebane 07:44
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Lebane 09:00
Jugotrans Leskovac Lebane 09:56
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 11:18
Jugotrans Bogunovac Petrilje 12:10
Jugotrans Lebane Medvedja 12:26
Jugotrans Medvedja Petrilje 12:55
Jugotrans Medvedja Petrilje 12:55
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Lebane 13:19
Nin Travel Leskovac Lebane 13:19
Jugotrans Grbavce kod Medvede Sijarinska Banja 13:38
Jugotrans Medevce Petrilje 13:45
Jugotrans Leskovac Lebane 14:19
Jugotrans Medvedja Petrilje 14:35
Jugotrans Medvedja Sijarinska Banja 14:42
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 16:48
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Borovac kod Medvede 17:08
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.