Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - Most - Lucina (RS)

Vojske Jugoslavije bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 12:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 12:52
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 13:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Stalac 13:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 14:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pojate Cicevac 14:06
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mrzenica Cicevac 14:54
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac 14:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Stalac 15:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Cicevac 15:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 15:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Stalac 15:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitosevac Cicevac 16:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 17:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 18:08
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Skorica Cicevac 19:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 19:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 20:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Stalac 21:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pojate Cicevac 22:06
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 22:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Cicevac 22:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Stalac 23:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Stalac 05:43
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 06:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.