Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Loznica kod Valjeva (RS)

Loznica bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:53
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:32
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:39
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 07:19
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 08:03
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 08:16
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:18
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:19
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 08:22
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 09:19
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 10:02
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 10:16
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:33
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 10:47
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 11:29
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 11:31
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:09
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 12:19
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 12:32
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 12:41
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 12:46
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 13:17
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:44
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 13:51
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 14:31
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.