Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Loncanik (RS)

Lončanik bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Radojević Tours Joseva kod Uba Umka 16:14
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 16:22
Šampion M&CO Murgas Obrenovac 16:29
Lasta Banjani kod Uba Umka 16:44
Strela Ub Ub Umka 16:57
Radojević Tours Joseva kod Uba Umka 18:28
Lasta Valjevo Umka 18:34
Strela Ub Ub Umka 19:58
Golub Transport 2013 Zvecka Stubline 20:19
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 20:52
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 04:42
Lasta Joseva kod Uba Zvecka 05:27
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:39
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 06:30
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:32
Šampion M&CO Novi Banovci Zvecka 06:47
Strela Ub Ub Umka 06:56
Lasta Joseva kod Uba Zvecka 07:22
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 08:37
Strela Ub Ub Umka 08:58
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 09:57
Strela Ub Belgrade (beograd) Umka 10:44
Radojević Tours Joseva kod Uba Umka 10:54
Lasta Valjevo Umka 11:34
Radojević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 11:42
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.