Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Kafana Kocil, zadruga - Kusiljevo (RS)

Požarevački put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 12:43
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 13:06
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 13:06
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 14:41
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 14:53
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 14:56
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 18:43
Frenki Komerc Pozarevac Zabari 19:03
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Zabari 19:19
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 22:06
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Zabari 06:09
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 06:47
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Velika Plana 06:53
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 08:09
Frenki Komerc Svilajnac Zabari 09:51
Grivac Kragujevac Pozarevac 12:43
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 13:06
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 13:06
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 14:41
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 14:53
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Svilajnac 14:56
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Zabari 18:43
Frenki Komerc Pozarevac Zabari 19:03
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Zabari 19:19
Trans Jug Despotovac Velika Plana 22:06
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.