Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom kulture - Kraljevo kod Aleksinca (RS)

7. jula 122A
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 06:39
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 06:55
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Subotinac 06:56
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 07:12
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 07:41
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 08:30
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 09:36
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 09:41
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 09:50
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 10:21
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 10:41
Niš ekspres Pancevo Aleksinac 11:04
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 11:31
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 12:01
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 12:04
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Subotinac 12:05
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Beograd (Belgrade) 12:15
Banbus Aleksinac Subotinac 12:25
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 12:31
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Subotinac 12:50
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 14:09
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 14:21
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 14:24
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Subotinac 14:30
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 14:56
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.