Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Grosnicko stajaliste - Kragujevac (RS)

Kraljevačkog bataljona 90
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lepenica Trans Cacak Preljina 05:37
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Dragobraca 06:14
ATP Vulović transport Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 06:14
Borač prevoz Botunje Dragobraca 06:48
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 06:51
Borač prevoz Botunje Dragobraca 06:57
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 07:37
Borač prevoz Toponica kod Knica Dragobraca 08:11
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 08:25
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 08:39
Borač prevoz Botunje Dragobraca 09:38
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 10:07
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Dragobraca 10:59
ATP Vulović transport Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 10:59
Borač prevoz Borac Dragobraca 11:07
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 11:39
Borač prevoz Toponica kod Knica Dragobraca 12:06
Borač prevoz Botunje Dragobraca 12:28
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 12:42
Borač prevoz Botunje Dragobraca 14:07
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 14:09
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 14:40
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 14:58
Borač prevoz Toponica kod Knica Dragobraca 15:26
Borač prevoz Borac Dragobraca 15:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.