Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Kokin Brod (RS)

Magistralni put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 13:55
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 14:22
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 14:25
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 15:17
Lepenica Trans Zlatibor Negbina 16:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 16:25
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 16:50
Stup Vršac Prijepolje Belgrade (Beograd) 17:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 18:25
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 18:52
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 20:48
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:33
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 23:43
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 02:25
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 02:59
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 03:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 06:20
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Banja kod Priboja 07:29
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Uzice Zlatibor 07:35
Lepenica Trans Prijepolje Pozega 09:25
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Uzice 09:55
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 10:37
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 10:55
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 11:48
Stup Vršac Vrsac Belgrade (Beograd) 12:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.